Former Ph.D. students

XXIX CICLO

Beji Sara

Cristofaro Ilaria

Cruciani Melania

De Rocco Davide

Fabbri Eleonora

Favale Sara

Ficociello Graziella

Fontana Lucia Eleonora

Frixa Tania

Porciello Nicla

Saverioni Ilaria

Vitulano Carolina

Zribi Sara

XXVIII CICLO

Campisi Edmondo

Danovska Svetlana

Donadei Agnese

Favaloro Flores Lietta

Guadagno Noemi Antonella

Leuzzi Adriano

Raggi Sara

Rossetti Claudia

Stirpe Mariarita

Tardivo Silvia

Verrascina Illaria

XXVII CICLO

Cera Arcangela Anna

De Cesare Virginia

Fazzi D'Orsi Mario

Gigli Bisceglia Nora

Lofano Giuseppe

Muzi Laura

Olivi Massimiliano

Paparella Chiara

Persiconi Irene

Pompili Barbara

Sebastiani Maria Silvia

Toselli Camilla

XXI ciclo

 

1.       ABETI ROSELLA                                     MAZZANTI                                CON BORSA

2.       ANELLI TONINO                                      BIAGIONI                                 CON BORSA

3.       DEVIRGILIIS CHIARA                              COLONNA                                SENZA BORSA

4.       FRASCA DANIELA                                   PICCOLELLA                           SENZA BORSA

5.       LEMBO FAZIO LUIGI                               BERNARDINI                            CON BORSA

6.       GUGLIETTA SILVIA                                 DEL PORTO                             CON BORSA

7.       ROCCHI LUCIA                                        ASCENZIONI                             CON BORSA

8.       TORELLA MIRKO                                    MAZZONI                                  CON BORSA

9.       ULBRICH LISA                                        TOCCO                                     SENZA BORSA

10.   PIRONE LUISA                                        ASCENZIONI                             SENZA BORSA

XXII ciclo

     BARBAGALLO MARIALUISA                   COLONNA                                CON BORSA
     DE ANGELIS FEDERICA                        TATA                                        CON BORSA
     CAMPERIO CRISTINA                           PICCOLELLA                            CON BORSA
     MICOLONGHI CHIARA                           BIANCHI                                   CON BORSA
     ANNESE VALENTINA                             DE STEFANO                           CON BORSA
     ESPOSITO MICHELA                             RINALDI                                   CON BORSA
     MAZZOLA ALESSIA                               GROSSI                                   SENZA BORSA
    8 BELFIORE FRANCESCA                        SORRENTINO                           SENZA BORSA

 

XXIII CICLO

 

1   ALTERI Alessandra                            GROSSI                                      BORSA

2   BIFERI M. Grazia                       CRESCENZI/GROSSI                            BORSA

3   CARDUCCI Augusto                            PALLESCHI                                 BORSA

4   COSCIA Carolina                               POIANA                                       SENZA BORSA

5   CURCURU’ Laura                               BERNARDINI                               SENZA BORSA

6   DI MARTINO M. Letizia                      PROSSEDA                                 BORSA

7   GALANTI Sergio                        BLANDINO/DEL PORTO                       SENZA BORSA

8   LICURSI Valerio                                 PAGGI                                         BORSA

9   MONTANARI Arianna                         FRANCISCI                                  BORSA

10 MUSCOLINI Michela                          TUOSTO                                      BORSA

11 NURZIA Elisa                                      FIORILLO                                    BORSA

12 SOLIGO Marzia                                  PICCOLELLA                               ASSEGNO

 

XXIV CICLO

Alagia angela Alessandra

Amendola antonello

Caramanica pasquale

Cocco elisa

Coscia carolina

Pascarella antonia

Piloto cristina

Spagnoletti matteo

XXV CICLO

Brignone Maria Stefania

Cafardi Valeria

Cardarelli Silvia

Ciancarella Valeria

Cifani Noemi

Fanelli  Giorgia

Gnocchi Davide

Tulli Lorenza

Zanni Elena

XXVI CICLO

Bruno Luca

Camilli Giorgio

Campilongo Rosaria

Di Bari Maria

Ercoli Giuseppe

Ottaviano Daniela

Panera Nadia

Salvi Chiara

Stampella Alessandra

Tuncer Sinem

Wasels Francois