ALLIEVI

ISCRITTI A.A. 2019-2020 ( in corso)
APREA    Marco     INGEGNERE    BARI
CASTELLINI Andrea    INGEGNERE    BOLOGNA
FERRONE Mariachiara    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
GERACI    Giuseppe    ARCHITETTO    PALERMO
MASSARELLI Marco    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
OTHMAN Abeer    ARCHITETTO    DAMASCO (SIRIA)
PAOLINI Chiara    ARCHITETTO    ROMA

 

A.A. 2018-2019

CARFAGNA Daniele    ARCHITETTO     ROMA
COPPOLA Immacolata    INGEGNERE    NAPOLI
CAMPAGNACCI Fabio    INGEGNERE    PERUGIA
TRUCINO Rosaria Angelica    ARCHITETTO    REGGIO CALABRIA
DI CICCO Giorgio    ARCHITETTO    PESCARA
LEMBO Marta  ARCHITETTO    ROMA
LORUSSO Chiara    INGEGNERE    TORINO
CARCASCIO Martina    ARCHITETTO    ROMA

 

A.A. 2017-2018
BONCORI Simona    ARCHITETTO     ROMA
BONGARZONE Matteo    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
CIPOLLONE Andrea    INGEGNERE    ROMA
MARNOS Flavia    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
MATTERA Cecilia    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
SCAVO Michele    INGEGNERE    BARI
BRANCATELLI Alessio    ARCHITETTO    REGGIO CALABRIA
MASTRACCI Massimiliano    ARCHITETTO     ROMA
CARLO Battaglia    ARCHITETTO    NAPOLI

 

A.A. 2016-2017
BASILE Sara    ARCHITETTO    FIRENZE
BRUNETTI Elvira    INGEGNERE    AQUILA
CASTELLO INOSTROZA Vincenzo Carlo    ARCHITETTO    SANTIAGO DEL CILE (CILE)
CODACCI PISANELLI Biancaneve    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
GALARCE DE BARBIERI Ignatio Sebastian    ARCHITETTO    SANTIAGO DEL CILE (CILE)
TEODORI Giulia    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
PAPI Laura    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
VINCIS Virgilio    ARCHITETTO    CAGLIARI
VARTOLO Monica    ARCHITETTO    REGGIO CALABRIA
ROTELLINI Francesca    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
VENINATA Valentina    INGEGNERE    ROMA

A.A. 2015-2016
TANONI MUFFOLINI Rosalia Margarita    ARCHITETTO    MONTEVIDEO (URUGUAY)
BASSANELLO Giammattia     ARCHITETTO    ROMA
DEL SERO Lucia    ARCHITETTO    FIRENZE
CORRER Giulia     INGEGNERE    ROMA
TILLI Margherita     ARCHITETTO    FIRENZE
VILLACIS ECHEVERRIA Tito Andres    ARCHITETTO    QUITO (ECUADOR)
EKINCI Ceren         ISTAMBUL (TURCHIA)
CRISOSTOMI Martina    INGEGNERE    RIETI
MONTERO HERNANDEZ Graciela Anahi    ARCHITETTO    OAXACA DE JUAREZ (MESSICO)
ORELLANA AEDO Karine Nicole    ARCHITETTO    SANTIAGO DEL CILE (CILE)

 

A.A. 2014-2015
CERTOMÀ Andrea Filippo     INGEGNERE    ROMA
PAEZ VARGAS Daniela Maria    ARCHITETTO    QUITO (ECUADOR)
DI COSMO Federico    PAESAGGISTA    ROMA
IACONO Giuseppe    ARCHITETTO    CATANIA
DONATO Benedetto Lorenzo    ARCHITETTO    BARI
MAIEZZA Pamela     INGEGNERE    AQUILA
ALIAGA CARUSO Mercedes     ARCHTETTO    CORDOBA (ARGENTINA)
PANSERA Caterina     ARCHITETTO    REGGIO CALABRIA
PODDA Francesca     ARCHITETTO    CAGLIARI
ROSSI Maria Laura     ARCHITETTO    RIETI
ANDREOU Panayota     ARCHITETTO    NICOSIA (CIPRO)
DI LUCA Ilario    ARCHITETTO    ROMA

 

A.A. 2013-2014
VALLE Antonio     INGEGNERE    ROMA
GIACHETTI Deborah     ARCHITETTO    BARI
TOMASSINI Eleonora     PAESAGGISTA    ROMA
SEVERI Laura     INGEGNERE    ROMA
MARCELO TOCANCHON Sandra Liliana     ARCHITETTO    BOGOTA (COLOMBIA)
RUSSO Martina     INGEGNERE    ROMA
RIZZA Silvia     ARCHITETTO    CATANA
TRUCCO Sofia Teresita    ARCHITETTO    CORDOBA (ARGENTINA)

 

A.A. 2012-2013
SACRISTAN PEREZ Claudia Maria        ARCHITETTO    SIVIGLIA (SPAGNA)
PELLEGRINI Marta         ARCHITETTO    VENEZIA
LUCA Davide        ARCHITETTO    FERRARA
CONTRERAS RUBIO Ivan Francisco        ARCHITETTO    SANTIAGO DEL CILE (CILE)
VERDE Luciana         ARCHITETTO    ROMA
SANTONI Valeria        INGENERE    CAGLIARI
CONTRERAS LARA Vilma Alejandra     ARCHITETTO    VALPARAISO (CILE)
CABO JIMENEZ Ana Maria        ARCHITETTO    A CORUÑA (SPAGNA)
FARID AZZAM Joyce        ARCHITETTO    BEIRUT (LIBANO)

A.A. 2011-2012
AMODEO Elisa    INGEGNERE    ROMA
GIANNINI Claudia    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
SEGNALINI Luca    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
STRANO Eliana    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
 
A.A. 2009-2010        
CORDISCO Andrea    INGEGNERE    ROMA
CUSUMANO Erika    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
GARCIA BARCA Gemma        ARCHITETTO    LAS PALMAS (GRAN CANARIA)
PINTO FUENTES Daniel        ARCHITETTO    ANTOFAGASTA (CILE)
MARTINEZ DIAZ Lara        ARCHITETTO    LAS PALMAS (GRAN CANARIA)
MANUEL EDUARDO VALIENTE QUEVEDO    ARCHITETTO    PUEBLA (MESSICO)
TURCHETTI Gaia        ARCHITETTO    ROMA

 

A.A. 2008-2009        
BALZANO Elisabetta     ARCHITETTO    CAGLIARI
BELLINI Rodolfo    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
CAIELLO Alessandro    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
CARMEN DE LUNA GIMENEZ Maria     ARCHITETTO    GRANADA (SPAGNA)
ESPINOSA MARTIN Juan Antonio    ARCHITETTO    SIVIGLIA (SPAGNA)
FONTANA Michele    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Ana Maria     ARCHITETTO    SIVIGLIA (SPAGNA)
MONGELLI Oriana    ARCHITETTO    NAPOLI
TOLA Maria Teresa    INGEGNERE    CAGLIARI

 

A.A. 2007-2008
BARIGELLI Stefania    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
BISACCIA Marinella    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
DAMINATO Sara    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
DURI Emanuele     ARCHITETTO    ROMA
GRANATI Elisa    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
PALLA Alice    INGEGNERE    CAGLIARI

 

A.A. 2006-2007
ARGENTI Loreno    ARCHITETTO     ROMA 
CALZEDDA Marilena    ARCHITETTO     CAGLIARI
DEL FRATE Gianluca    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
GERACI Stella        ARCHITETTO    ROMA
MARCHI Gianluigi    ARCHITETTO    CAGLIARI
PACCIARONI Tiziana    ARCHITETTO    ROMA
TRIONFETTI Alessandra        ARCHITETTO    ROMA

 

ISCRIZIONI 2020-2021

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma